Studio 1 - Barre | Studio 2 - Cycle | Studio 3 - Games | Studio 4 - Boxing |
10:15
|
Barre
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Viktoriya Pekarchuk
Book a class
|
|||
10:30
|
||||
10:45
|
||||
11:00
|
Boxing
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Vays Sayfi
Book a class
|
|||
11:15
|
Stretching
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Viktoriya Pekarchuk
Book a class
|
|||
11:30
|
||||
11:45
|
||||
12:00
|
Games
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Vays Sayfi
Book a class
|
|||
12:15
|
||||
12:30
|
||||
12:45
|
||||
13:00
|
Cycle
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Antoniya Zhivkova
Book a class
|
|||
13:15
|
Barre TRX
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Viktoriya Pekarchuk
Book a class
|
|||
13:30
|
||||
13:45
|
||||
14:00
|
Hot Ass
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Antoniya Zhivkova
Book a class
|
|||
14:15
|
||||
14:30
|
Recovery
14:30 - 15:25 (55 mins )
Viktoriya Pekarchuk
Book a class
|
|||
14:45
|
||||
15:00
|
Power
15:00 - 15:55 (55 mins )
Petyo Krastev
Book a class
|
|||
15:15
|
||||
15:30
|
||||
15:45
|
||||
16:00
|
||||
16:15
|
Boxing
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Petyo Krastev
Book a class
|
|||
16:30
|
||||
16:45
|
10:00
|
Boxing
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Teodora Bacheva
Book a class
|
|||
10:15
|
||||
10:30
|
||||
10:45
|
||||
11:00
|
Power
11:00 - 11:55 (55 mins )
Teodora Bacheva
Book a class
|
|||
11:15
|
||||
11:30
|
||||
11:45
|
||||
12:00
|
Barre TRX
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Kristina Uzun
Book a class
|
|||
12:15
|
||||
12:30
|
Boxing
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Teodora Bacheva
Book a class
|
|||
12:45
|
||||
13:00
|
Hatha yoga
13:00 - 13:55 (55 mins )
Kristina Uzun
Book a class
|
|||
13:15
|
||||
13:30
|
||||
13:45
|
||||
14:00
|
TRX
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Steven Teskari
Book a class
|
|||
14:15
|
||||
14:30
|
Power Barre
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Kristina Uzun
Book a class
|
|||
14:45
|
||||
15:00
|
Games
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Steven Teskari
Book a class
|
|||
15:15
|
||||
15:30
|
08:00
|
Barre
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Kristina Uzun
Book a class
|
|||
08:15
|
||||
08:30
|
Games
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Vays Sayfi
Book a class
|
|||
08:45
|
||||
09:00
|
||||
09:15
|
||||
09:30
|
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Vays Sayfi
Book a class
|
|||
09:45
|
||||
10:00
|
||||
10:15
|
||||
10:30
|
Barre
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Viktoriya Pekarchuk
Book a class
|
|||
10:45
|
||||
11:00
|
||||
11:15
|
||||
11:30
|
||||
11:45
|
||||
12:00
|
Hatha yoga
12:00 - 12:55 (55 mins )
Viktoriya Pekarchuk
Book a class
|
|||
12:15
|
||||
12:30
|
||||
12:45
|
||||
13:00
|
Boxing
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Petyo Krastev
Book a class
|
|||
13:15
|
||||
13:30
|
Recovery
13:30 - 14:25 (55 mins )
Viktoriya Pekarchuk
Book a class
|
|||
13:45
|
||||
14:00
|
Power
14:00 - 14:55 (55 mins )
Petyo Krastev
Book a class
|
|||
14:15
|
||||
14:30
|
||||
14:45
|
||||
15:00
|
||||
16:00
|
||||
17:00
|
||||
18:00
|
Cycle
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Antoniya Zhivkova
Book a class
|
|||
18:15
|
||||
18:30
|
Barre
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Yulia Krasteva
Book a class
|
|||
18:45
|
||||
19:00
|
||||
19:15
|
Games
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Antoniya Zhivkova
Book a class
|
|||
19:30
|
Cardio Barre
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Kristina Uzun
Book a class
|
|||
19:45
|
||||
20:00
|
10:15
|
Barre
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Viktoriya Pekarchuk
Book a class
|
|||
10:30
|
||||
10:45
|
||||
11:00
|
Boxing
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Vays Sayfi
Book a class
|
|||
11:15
|
Stretching
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Viktoriya Pekarchuk
Book a class
|
|||
11:30
|
||||
11:45
|
||||
12:00
|
Games
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Vays Sayfi
Book a class
|
|||
12:15
|
||||
12:30
|
||||
12:45
|
||||
13:00
|
Cycle
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Antoniya Zhivkova
Book a class
|
|||
13:15
|
Barre TRX
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Viktoriya Pekarchuk
Book a class
|
|||
13:30
|
||||
13:45
|
||||
14:00
|
Hot Ass
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Antoniya Zhivkova
Book a class
|
|||
14:15
|
||||
14:30
|
||||
14:45
|
||||
15:00
|
Power
15:00 - 15:55 (55 mins )
Petyo Krastev
Book a class
|
|||
15:15
|
||||
15:30
|
||||
15:45
|
||||
16:00
|
||||
16:15
|
Boxing
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Petyo Krastev
Book a class
|
|||
16:30
|
||||
16:45
|
10:00
|
Boxing
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Teodora Bacheva
Book a class
|
|||
10:15
|
||||
10:30
|
||||
10:45
|
||||
11:00
|
Power
11:00 - 11:55 (55 mins )
Teodora Bacheva
Book a class
|
|||
11:15
|
||||
11:30
|
||||
11:45
|
||||
12:00
|
Barre TRX
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Kristina Uzun
Book a class
|
|||
12:15
|
||||
12:30
|
Boxing
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Teodora Bacheva
Book a class
|
|||
12:45
|
||||
13:00
|
Hatha yoga
13:00 - 13:55 (55 mins )
Kristina Uzun
Book a class
|
|||
13:15
|
||||
13:30
|
||||
13:45
|
||||
14:00
|
TRX
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Steven Teskari
Book a class
|
|||
14:15
|
||||
14:30
|
Power Barre
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Kristina Uzun
Book a class
|
|||
14:45
|
||||
15:00
|
Games
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Steven Teskari
Book a class
|
|||
15:15
|
||||
15:30
|